Waterton - Glacier Relay

14-Sep-02

Team

Name

Ty

Group

Leg 4

428

DOUGH BOYS

M

3

00:16:04

1

Stephen Viola

453

KAINAI

M

2

00:18:43

2

Dwayne Donald

452

BULL MAX

M

2

00:18:45

3

Brad Big Swallow

455

LOGAN AND THE PUSSYCATS

X

1

00:18:59

4

Wendy Hurdle

459

TIG BITTIES

M

2

00:19:28

5

John White

442

SMS & THE IRONMAN

X

3

00:19:42

6

Rick Vornbrock

422

WILDCAT #1

X

1

00:20:07

7

Ian Devine

421

MIGHTY MINNIES

F

2

00:20:09

8

Tara Burke

451

COWIE CRUISERS

X

2

00:20:31

9

Rod Cowie

444

GLACIER GRINDERS

X

3

00:20:54

10

Bruce Stewart

406

SWITCHBACK SWEETIES

F

3

00:21:03

11

Tracy McNab

447

PCHS #1

M

1

00:21:04

12

Nick Comeau

450

PCHS #4

M

1

00:21:19

13

Derrick Shewchuk

429

THE BOYS

M

2

00:21:25

14

Ryan Baldry

415

THE WILLMS

X

2

00:21:28

15

Oliver Willms

445

LAST CHANCE

X

2

00:21:48

16

Clayton Hironaka

457

THE RENEGADES

M

1

00:21:59

17

Austin Warren

420

BAKER KODIAKS

M

2

00:22:01

18

Wayne Street

432

GLACIER GOPHERS

X

2

00:22:01

19

Rockwell Pollock

411

CHARGING JAKALS

F

1

00:22:04

20

Jennifer Toth

425

ROCKETTS

F

3

00:22:08

21

Gay Roberts

418

M & M'S

M

2

00:22:19

22

Nick Myers

448

PCHS #2

M

2

00:22:24

23

Danny Smith

413

THE CHEETAHS

M

3

00:22:50

24

Walt Wiens

456

TIM'S BITS

M

1

00:23:10

25

Sam Dorosz

409

6TH TIMERS

F

3

00:23:37

26

Tina Ogden

437

BURGER'S N BYTES

M

3

00:23:37

27

Richard Burt

434

WCHS BULLDOG AND GRIFFINS

F

2

00:23:38

28

Elle-Maija Tailfeathers

454

COACH POTATOES

X

3

00:23:42

29

Ray Dorosz

446

TEAM HANDSAEME

F

2

00:23:42

30

Nancy Stronks

423

WILDCAT #2

X

1

00:23:42

31

Christian Morris

414

BLOOD TRIBE POLICE

X

3

00:23:46

32

Leonard Chief Moon

440

LCI - RUNNING RAMBLERS

X

2

00:23:53

33

Kaitlyn Kenney

419

BAKER GRIZZLIES

M

2

00:24:09

34

Michael Marriott

403

PAVEMENT POUNDERS

X

2

00:24:18

35

Brian Huculak

433

RUNNING LATE

X

2

00:24:25

36

Alexa Forsyth

438

TOWN & COUNTRY

X

3

00:24:48

37

Rob Arvidson

401

SALTY SKINS

X

2

00:24:48

38

Rod Scott

399

TRIPSALOT

X

2

00:24:55

39

Leslee Canadine

430

THE ROCKETS

F

2

00:25:01

40

Jenny Lynn McCue

443

THE WHEAT KINGS

X

3

00:25:16

41

Christina Kiewszyn

402

FIVE GORGEOUS GALS

F

3

00:25:20

42

Christine Belliveau

407

WATERTON TRAIL RUNNERS

M

2

00:25:36

43

Jeanine Elliot

404

STRAINS & GAINS

X

2

00:25:43

44

Travis Dueck

397

CHOTEAU GIRLS

F

2

00:26:07

45

Melody Martinsen

449

PCHS #3

F

2

00:26:08

46

Cathy Miller

435

WCHS BLUE AND ORANGE

X

2

00:26:39

47

Alvin Krahn

458

LETHBRIDGE TRACK

F

1

00:27:02

48

Felicia Murray

439

WALK ABOUT CREEK

F

2

00:27:19

49

Jonnie Kelly

424

RALPH'S RUNNERS

X

2

00:27:33

50

Jack Olde Heuvel

408

TEN PERKY PEAKS

F

3

00:27:49

51

Erica Nordquist

426

CCH - THE ONE

X

2

00:27:59

52

Paige Emerson

427

THE TBRC

X

3

00:28:04

53

Bruce Lamb

412

DR MAX & THE PADS

X

3

00:28:21

54

Nancy Morris

416

MIGHTY'S MOB

X

2

00:28:34

55

Jill Anderson

417

RUNNING CHICKS

F

1

00:28:37

56

Brittney Laqua

410

THUNDERFEET

X

2

00:28:47

57

Jessica Rumer

405

MARVIN DUECK

Z

4

00:29:57

58

Marvin Dueck

431

OLDS OLDIES

X

3

00:30:07

59

Lawna Mackie

441

LCI - RAM TOUGH

X

1

00:31:04

60

Samantha Poff

398

SOLO

Z

4

00:32:43

61

David Hirschfeld

400

MOVING FOSSILS

F

3

00:33:32

62

Marg Haye

436

FAMILY AFFAIR

X

2