Waterton - Glacier Relay

14-Sep-02

Team

Name

Ty

Group

Leg 3

455

LOGAN AND THE PUSSYCATS

X

1

00:18:23

1

Logan Burke

452

BULL MAX

M

2

00:19:52

2

William Wolf Child

422

WILDCAT #1

X

1

00:20:47

3

Shawn Hooper

407

WATERTON TRAIL RUNNERS

M

2

00:21:03

4

Keith Robinson

459

TIG BITTIES

M

2

00:21:08

5

Kieran Ward

456

TIM'S BITS

M

1

00:21:51

6

Tim Laarman

448

PCHS #2

M

2

00:22:05

7

Kody Hellyer

454

COACH POTATOES

X

3

00:22:38

8

Doug Myers

418

M & M'S

M

2

00:22:57

9

Don Myers

440

LCI - RUNNING RAMBLERS

X

2

00:23:04

10

Cori Harper

429

THE BOYS

M

2

00:23:13

11

Evan Walters

457

THE RENEGADES

M

1

00:23:23

12

Jared Warren

435

WCHS BLUE AND ORANGE

X

2

00:23:34

13

Dustin Sobie

451

COWIE CRUISERS

X

2

00:23:44

14

Bradley Webster

428

DOUGH BOYS

M

3

00:23:48

15

Ray Viola

401

SALTY SKINS

X

2

00:23:56

16

Brad Price

431

OLDS OLDIES

X

3

00:24:20

17

Shelley Brolsma

434

WCHS BULLDOG AND GRIFFINS

F

2

00:24:23

18

Janelle Miller

416

MIGHTY'S MOB

X

2

00:24:32

19

Michael Anderson

413

THE CHEETAHS

M

3

00:24:44

20

Rich Chubb

420

BAKER KODIAKS

M

2

00:24:56

21

Carl Dueck

450

PCHS #4

M

1

00:24:57

22

Tyson Bartel

445

LAST CHANCE

X

2

00:25:02

23

Teji Sandahar

437

BURGER'S N BYTES

M

3

00:25:03

24

Justin Gross

399

TRIPSALOT

X

2

00:25:11

25

Mike Canadine

438

TOWN & COUNTRY

X

3

00:25:13

26

Michelle Duke

453

KAINAI

M

2

00:25:20

27

Bradford Big Swallow

447

PCHS #1

M

1

00:25:20

28

Mark Lauer

403

PAVEMENT POUNDERS

X

2

00:25:49

29

Kelly Bashforth

441

LCI - RAM TOUGH

X

1

00:25:52

30

Jordan Torbiak

444

GLACIER GRINDERS

X

3

00:25:57

31

Ramona Stewart

411

CHARGING JAKALS

F

1

00:25:57

32

Kym Rumer

432

GLACIER GOPHERS

X

2

00:26:31

33

Andrea Pollock

406

SWITCHBACK SWEETIES

F

3

00:26:34

34

Barb Mantello

430

THE ROCKETS

F

2

00:26:36

35

Christina Steed

421

MIGHTY MINNIES

F

2

00:26:39

36

Angela Viola

433

RUNNING LATE

X

2

00:26:45

37

Sasha Duquette

458

LETHBRIDGE TRACK

F

1

00:26:56

38

Amy Fleming

424

RALPH'S RUNNERS

X

2

00:27:35

39

Scott Ralph

415

THE WILLMS

X

2

00:27:49

40

Lorne Willms

404

STRAINS & GAINS

X

2

00:27:55

41

Nolan Dueck

425

ROCKETTS

F

3

00:28:03

42

Teresa Boe

426

CCH - THE ONE

X

2

00:28:19

43

Richard Miller

442

SMS & THE IRONMAN

X

3

00:28:47

44

Romina Senneker

402

FIVE GORGEOUS GALS

F

3

00:28:51

45

Marquise Bourdon-Harris

412

DR MAX & THE PADS

X

3

00:28:52

46

Max Zaugg

449

PCHS #3

F

2

00:29:35

47

Carissa Lauer

419

BAKER GRIZZLIES

M

2

00:30:01

48

Rocky Wilson

439

WALK ABOUT CREEK

F

2

00:30:03

49

Patty Baun

443

THE WHEAT KINGS

X

3

00:30:16

50

The Wheat Kings

397

CHOTEAU GIRLS

F

2

00:30:16

51

Tami Hirschfeld

408

TEN PERKY PEAKS

F

3

00:30:17

52

Liz Miller

423

WILDCAT #2

X

1

00:30:27

53

Carl Many Bears

414

BLOOD TRIBE POLICE

X

3

00:30:43

54

Jason Cousins

427

THE TBRC

X

3

00:30:54

55

Julie Orr

405

MARVIN DUECK

Z

4

00:31:26

56

Marvin Dueck

400

MOVING FOSSILS

F

3

00:32:36

57

Sherry Pinsent

417

RUNNING CHICKS

F

1

00:32:48

58

Kristy Dykshoorn

409

6TH TIMERS

F

3

00:33:05

59

Kim Kultgen

410

THUNDERFEET

X

2

00:33:18

60

Marg Rumer

446

TEAM HANDSAEME

F

2

00:34:34

61

Naomi Vander Veen

398

SOLO

Z

4

00:35:07

62

David Hirschfeld

436

FAMILY AFFAIR

X

2