Waterton - Glacier Relay

14-Sep-02

Team

Name

Ty

Group

Leg 1

421

MIGHTY MINNIES

F

2

00:13:14

1

Barb Hunter

455

LOGAN AND THE PUSSYCATS

X

1

00:13:37

2

John Dunn

447

PCHS #1

M

1

00:13:38

3

Cody Spurr

448

PCHS #2

M

2

00:13:39

4

Hector Soosay

453

KAINAI

M

2

00:14:16

5

Chris Weasel Head

459

TIG BITTIES

M

2

00:14:21

6

Zeshan Butt

428

DOUGH BOYS

M

3

00:14:26

7

Drew Sommerfeldt

452

BULL MAX

M

2

00:15:05

8

Jeremiah Many Bears

433

RUNNING LATE

X

2

00:15:15

9

Derek Field

429

THE BOYS

M

2

00:15:17

10

Conner Hendry

445

LAST CHANCE

X

2

00:15:31

11

Neil Prendergast

406

SWITCHBACK SWEETIES

F

3

00:15:43

12

Linda Smith

413

THE CHEETAHS

M

3

00:15:57

13

Aaron Chubb

407

WATERTON TRAIL RUNNERS

M

2

00:16:03

14

Phil Ruppel

422

WILDCAT #1

X

1

00:16:10

15

Janene Hooper

423

WILDCAT #2

X

1

00:16:11

16

Sharla Wingerter

450

PCHS #4

M

1

00:16:18

17

Nickalas Bateman

454

COACH POTATOES

X

3

00:16:47

18

Kathy Warren

401

SALTY SKINS

X

2

00:16:52

19

Joni Heggie

444

GLACIER GRINDERS

X

3

00:16:56

20

Richie Aldoff

420

BAKER KODIAKS

M

2

00:16:56

21

Tom Wilson

440

LCI - RUNNING RAMBLERS

X

2

00:17:28

22

Janessa Kenney

409

6TH TIMERS

F

3

00:17:35

23

Sharon Aicken

416

MIGHTY'S MOB

X

2

00:17:38

24

Robbin Anderson

397

CHOTEAU GIRLS

F

2

00:17:48

25

Choteau Girls

398

SOLO

Z

4

00:17:57

26

David Hirschfeld

424

RALPH'S RUNNERS

X

2

00:17:58

27

Typhanie Bevans

414

BLOOD TRIBE POLICE

X

3

00:18:02

28

Susan Griffin

418

M & M'S

M

2

00:18:04

29

Chris Myers

399

TRIPSALOT

X

2

00:18:17

30

Deanna Willms

441

LCI - RAM TOUGH

X

1

00:18:26

31

Raiden Higa

432

GLACIER GOPHERS

X

2

00:18:33

32

Julianne Pollock

402

FIVE GORGEOUS GALS

F

3

00:18:34

33

Julie Matthews

438

TOWN & COUNTRY

X

3

00:18:37

34

Pat Pavan

425

ROCKETTS

F

3

00:18:49

35

Christina Myndio

458

LETHBRIDGE TRACK

F

1

00:18:50

36

Julie Kundrik

446

TEAM HANDSAEME

F

2

00:18:51

37

Margaret McKillop

449

PCHS #3

F

2

00:18:52

38

Carmen Rodwell

426

CCH - THE ONE

X

2

00:18:57

39

Jasmine Hasselback

411

CHARGING JAKALS

F

1

00:18:59

40

Ally Lema

405

MARVIN DUECK

Z

4

00:19:11

41

Marvin Dueck

400

MOVING FOSSILS

F

3

00:19:25

42

Jodi Lant

419

BAKER GRIZZLIES

M

2

00:19:28

43

Kevin Dueck

417

RUNNING CHICKS

F

1

00:19:29

44

Ashley Prins

430

THE ROCKETS

F

2

00:19:30

45

Sara Beth Baldry

403

PAVEMENT POUNDERS

X

2

00:19:36

46

Pam Somerville

412

DR MAX & THE PADS

X

3

00:19:39

47

Robin Jorgensen

427

THE TBRC

X

3

00:19:41

48

Bobbi Byam

443

THE WHEAT KINGS

X

3

00:19:43

49

The Wheat Kings

435

WCHS BLUE AND ORANGE

X

2

00:19:48

50

Katherine Metzler

451

COWIE CRUISERS

X

2

00:20:02

51

Natalie Cowie

437

BURGER'S N BYTES

M

3

00:20:13

52

Gerald Flickinger

457

THE RENEGADES

M

1

00:20:29

53

Spencer Warren

431

OLDS OLDIES

X

3

00:20:33

54

Ron Cuthbert

456

TIM'S BITS

M

1

00:20:41

55

Nathaniel Perlow

434

WCHS BULLDOG AND GRIFFINS

F

2

00:22:01

56

Paige Atkinson

442

SMS & THE IRONMAN

X

3

00:22:16

57

Denise Kobza

410

THUNDERFEET

X

2

00:22:35

58

J. Rumer

408

TEN PERKY PEAKS

F

3

00:24:39

59

Cherri Stepanic

404

STRAINS & GAINS

X

2

00:25:02

60

Robyn Dueck

415

THE WILLMS

X

2

00:26:44

61

Elissa Willms

439

WALK ABOUT CREEK

F

2

00:27:31

62

Jeanette Thompson

436

FAMILY AFFAIR

X

2