Waterton - Glacier Relay

September 11, 1999

Team

Name

Ty

Group

Leg 2

260

FRIENDS OF LCC

M

2

00:08:06

1

Mike Humphreys

234

CHICKEN & SPAGHETTI

X

2

00:08:25

2

Dave Adams

259

LCC X-C TEAM

M

2

00:08:30

3

Kyle Kwasnica

270

LE CORNICHONS A'LANETH

M

2

00:08:33

4

John Cassell

246

WCHS BULLDOGS AND GRIFFINS

X

2

00:08:44

5

Craig Marshall

263

COACH POTATOES

X

3

00:08:48

6

Cal Stewart

278

CCH GUYS WHO RUN FAST

M

1

00:08:51

7

Ben Young

242

THE DOUGH BOYS

M

3

00:08:58

8

Greg Burt

281

KIMBALL RIVER RUNNERS

M

1

00:09:13

9

Kasz Leavitt

269

SANTAS HELPERS

M

1

00:09:30

10

Joel Hougen

267

RUNNERS WITH SCISSORS

M

1

00:09:36

11

Timmy McMurray

235

JOGGING JIMBO

Z

4

00:09:36

12

Jim Nicol

254

THE YOUNG & OLD TEAM

M

3

00:09:46

13

Ken McDermott

275

THINGAMAJOGGERS

M

2

00:09:48

14

Greg Murphy

226

SONS & DAUGHTERS

X

3

00:09:49

15

Kim Flegg

268

THE LOSERS

M

1

00:09:55

16

Cody Magneson

273

PRAIRIE POUNDERS

M

3

00:10:07

17

Lowell Leffler

261

LCC X-C TEAM

F

2

00:10:08

18

Audra Foggin

276

CCH COUGARS

X

2

00:10:13

19

Rob Jetten

249

ST FRANCIS I - LAZERS

X

1

00:10:19

20

MacKenzie Vanderwoude

277

CCH FORCED TO RUNNERS

X

2

00:10:25

21

Stewart Barnard

241

SCRAMBLED LEGS

M

3

00:10:29

22

Darcy Kavanagh

284

BROWN FEATHERS

M

2

00:10:31

23

Leslie BlackPlume

252

BORDER BAIT

X

2

00:10:38

24

Shannon Cuthbert

244

FLEET FEET

F

3

00:10:39

25

Gay Roberts

233

STORM

F

1

00:10:43

26

Lacy-J Elliott

257

U OF L X-C TEAM

F

2

00:10:47

27

Vanessa Halwa

232

CORNHUSKERS

X

3

00:10:48

28

Dawn Lastuka

285

SWIFT EAGLES

M

2

00:10:50

29

Adrian CallingLast

227

THE BEAUTIES AND THE BEASTS

X

2

00:10:50

30

Kymberley Rumer

262

THE LODGE AT WATERTON LAKES

X

2

00:10:55

31

Jonathan Labrache

287

TEAM WINNERS

X

2

00:10:57

32

Alana Dewar

228

THIRD TIMERS

F

3

00:10:58

33

Sandy Karl

251

PRESIDENTS CHOICE

X

2

00:11:09

34

Laura Cooper

225

RON AND COMPANY

X

2

00:11:14

35

Todd DenEngelson

248

ROADKILL

X

3

00:11:15

36

Pearl Barg

258

U OF L/LCC MIXED

X

2

00:11:16

37

Kathy Pratt

255

THE BORDER JUMPERS

X

3

00:11:20

38

Kyla Leishman

239

WILDE ONE

F

3

00:11:25

39

Susan Peterson

222

THE MAURADING MOUNTAINEERS

X

3

00:11:25

40

Terry Roth

237

RUNNING FRIENDS

F

3

00:11:28

41

Alice Schussler

266

THE MEN

M

1

00:11:32

42

Quinn VanGaalen

240

WILDE BUNCH

X

1

00:11:33

43

Laura Wilde

283

OLD BAKER BEARS

X

3

00:11:34

44

Chelsea Oberg

253

SUNNYSIDE

X

3

00:11:54

45

Carla Pavan

271

FAB 5

F

2

00:11:55

46

Meagan Granberg

245

WCHS MA'S AND PAWS

X

3

00:11:58

47

Margita Witzke

224

PRAIRIE CHICKS

F

3

00:12:05

48

Lucy Johnson

236

TAYLORS THUNDERBOLTS

X

3

00:12:13

49

Julia Purvis

223

POOL RUNNING RATS

F

2

00:12:15

50

Jennifer Halko

229

HOT FLASHES

F

3

00:12:22

51

Lavonn Mutch

274

CCH LADIES

F

1

00:12:26

52

Samantha Poff

247

WCHS RUNNING PAWS

X

2

00:12:29

53

Peggy Au

265

BABES

F

1

00:12:32

54

Cassy Karl

250

ST FRANCIS II - GONG SHOW

X

1

00:12:39

55

Jason Zieba

279

JULIE AND THE KILLERS

M

1

00:12:41

56

Harrison Duke

256

DELAD

X

2

00:12:56

57

Linda Adrian

286

UJAMAA

M

2

00:13:10

58

Maverick Price

243

THE MIXED BUNCH

X

3

00:13:11

59

Marla Wynder

272

LE MOUTON NOIR

F

3

00:13:18

60

Joyce Cowie

238

ROGER AND THE ROCKETTES

X

3

00:13:21

61

Elizabeth Oldfield

280

BULL TROUT

M

2

00:14:04

62

Karri Stewart

282

BAKER SCHOOL BEARS

X

1

00:14:25

63

Jayce Bryant

231

FEMALE OVER 280

F

3

00:14:50

64

Florence Quick

264

THE BIG POTATOES

X

2

00:16:04

65

Corbin Karl

230

SHADY LADY SHUFFLERS

X

3

00:16:34

66

Mary Tanasiuk