Splash Pedal & Gasp 2001
04/29/2001 Entry List
NAME CATEGORY SWIMTIME SIZE

Sprint 88
ARMBRUSTER, DAVE Sprint M20-29 15:00 L

AYOTTE, JILL Sprint W20-29 10:00 S

BALDREY, SUE Sprint W40-49 15:00 M

BECHTOLD, J.P Sprint M30-39 10:30 XL

BERING, MICHAEL Sprint M30-39 13:30 L

BOUCHER, LISA Sprint W30-39 10:20 M

BOURDON-HARRIS, MARQUISE Sprint W40-49 09:00 M

BOZANA, SLJUKA Sprint Team 15:00 S/S/M
SANCHEZ, ANGELA
RENTERIA, LUIS

BRADLEY, GREG Sprint M20-29 11:30 L

BROX, JODY Sprint M30-39 13:00 S

BRYANT, BRENDA Sprint W30-39 20:00 M

BRYANT, JEFF Sprint M40-49 08:00 L

CAMERON, JAMES Sprint M40-49 11:00 L

CASSELMAN, JASON Sprint M30-39 08:00 L

CHONG, RAYMOND Sprint M20-29 09:00 M

COVE, LESLIE Sprint W16-19 06:30 M

DUGAL, TRAVIS Sprint M20-29 12:00 M

DUKE, MICHELLE Sprint W30-39 11:00

DWORNIK, WAYNE Sprint Team 12:00 M/XL/XL
CADY, ANDY
ZUCCO, RANIERO

ESMAIL, HUSAIN Sprint M20-29 20:00 XL

FAIRWEATHER, HELEN Sprint W40-49 25:00 XL

FARRELL, AMY Sprint W16-19 12:00 S

FERGUSON, JEN Sprint Team 07:30 M/M/M
LUSSIER, ANN-MARIE
MUNTEAN, CYNTHIA

FLETCHER, BRIAN Sprint M16-19 06:00 L

FREY, CHRISTINA Sprint W20-29 08:00 S

GALLAIS, JODIE Sprint W20-29 15:00 M

GILCHRIST, LANCE Sprint M30-39 10:30 XL

HANDSAEME, SHERRY Sprint W30-39 10:00 M

HEISE, ALANA Sprint W20-29 11:50 S

HOGG, SANDRA Sprint W20-29 12:00 M

HUCULAK, CAROL Sprint Team 08:00 L/M/M
SOMERVILLE, CHELSEA
KUNDRICK, MARY

ISAACS, JULIE Sprint W20-29 10:30 M

ISAACS, ROBIN Sprint W20-29 09:00 M

JACKSON, GRAHAM Sprint M20-29 10:00 L

JANKE, MARGARET Sprint W30-39 09:00 M

JENSEN, DUSTIN Sprint M16-19 12:00 XL

JOHNSTON, CHAD Sprint M30-39 08:40 L

KEITH, PATRICIA Sprint W40-49 10:00 M

KEY, MICHAEL Sprint M20-29 11:00 L

KINDLEY, KEVIN Sprint M40-49 10:00 XL

KINDLEY, PATRICIA Sprint W30-39 07:30 L

KOWALSKI, DWAYNE Sprint M30-39 14:00 L

KWAN, SANDY Sprint W20-29 12:00 S

LARSON, NATASJA Sprint W20-29 09:45 M

LARSSON, JAN Sprint M40-49 13:00 L

LARSSON, NADIA Sprint W30-39 10:00 M

LAWLOR, LYNETTE Sprint W20-29 09:00 L

LEE, MICHAEL Sprint M20-29 13:00 L

LODHAR, CURTIS Sprint M20-29 13:00 S

LOEWEN, JANEE Sprint W20-29 09:00 L

MAH, JOHN Sprint M30-39 10:50 M

MAJOR, JANICE Sprint W30-39 08:30 XL

MARSH, REBECCAH Sprint W20-29 12:00 M

MATTHEWS, JULIE Sprint W40-49 09:30 M

MCDONALD, BILL Sprint M50-59 15:00 L

MCNALLEY, PATRICK H. Sprint M50-59 08:20 XL

MERTZ, KEVIN Sprint M20-29 07:00 L

NEAL, KACIE Sprint W20-29 06:00 M

NIZNIK, KRISTEN Sprint W30-39 11:20 L

OLSEN, ERIN Sprint W30-39 09:30 M

PATERSON, ANDY Sprint Team 06:45 XL/XL/XL
LEWIS, PAUL
JOSEPH, RANDY

PHILPOTT, KAREN Sprint W40-49 16:00 M

PICKRELL, TOMMY Sprint Team 08:45 M/M/M
CORRAIN, JAY
KAFARA, EVAN

PIDSADOWSKI, TANYA Sprint W20-29 10:30 L

PINDER, MIKE Sprint Team 05:50 XL/L
WONG, TRACY

POTVIN, RAY Sprint M40-49 30:00 L

READ, KELLY Sprint W40-49 25:00 L

ROBINSON, MATTHEW Sprint M30-39 08:45 XL

ROBINSON, MICHELLE Sprint W30-39 10:00 XL

ROSNER, MICHAEL Sprint M30-39 10:00 L

SCHIPPER, JOE Sprint Team 08:30 L/XL/XL
HINMAN, SKYLER
ALLEN, PETER

SEIBEL, CARY Sprint M30-39 08:00 L

SMITH, BEV Sprint W40-49 30:00 M

SULLIVAN, JENNIFER Sprint W20-29 09:00 M

SYFCHUCK, DEVIN Sprint M16-19 11:00 L

TARAVELLA, GINA Sprint W20-29 08:00 M

TOWNLEY, MIKE Sprint M40-49 11:00 XL

VALLIS, MICHAEL Sprint M30-39 09:00 XL

VAN DE COEVERING, GEORGE Sprint M40-49 08:05 L

VAN SCHEPDAEL, MAUREEN Sprint W30-39 08:50 XL

VEGTER, EDWARD Sprint M30-39 09:00 XL

VISSER, LES Sprint M40-49 09:30 XL

WATKE, CHRISTINE Sprint Team 07:30 L/L/S
LEWIS, SANDRA
JOSEPH, CHRISTINE

WEBSTER, BRUCE Sprint Team 10:00 XL/XL/XL
KUNKEL, RAMCEY
FLICKENGER, JERRY

WERRE, DARRELL Sprint M30-39 13:00 L

WHITE, LARRY Sprint M50-59 16:30 L

ZIPSE, TAUNYA Sprint W20-29 07:30 S