03/19/2000
Moonlight Run 2000 - 6KM

Race Results By Category

6KM11<
Category Total 59
                NAME                NUMBER          TIME       PACE       CITY

1/59 WILDE, RAY 1454 00:31:02.14 07:46 WELLING
2/59 NICKEL, COLTEN 948 00:31:28.23 07:52 COALDALE
3/59 FLEMING, AMY 390 00:31:29.33 07:52 LETH
4/59 MARCINKOWSKI, GAVIN 784 00:32:51.99 08:13 LETH
5/59 ORR, LOGAN 977 00:33:33.51 08:23 FT. MACLEOD
6/59 KRYTON, BROCK 678 00:33:36.76 08:24 EDMONTON
7/59 GOUGH, MATTHEW 477 00:34:10.92 08:33 TABER
8/59 JAKOBER, ROBERT 620 00:34:59.69 08:45 PICTURE BUTTE
9/59 TAJCNAR, COLIN 1299 00:35:05.35 08:46 TABER
10/59 ANDERSON, RHETT 32 00:35:23.64 08:51 TABER
11/59 RIEDEL, TANNER 1118 00:35:49.18 08:57 PINCHER CREEK
12/59 GOODREAU, BRETT 474 00:36:24.80 09:06 PINCHER CREEK
13/59 SCHWARTZENBERGER, KURTIS 1181 00:36:49.32 09:12 LETH
14/59 BOORSMA, TOBIN 125 00:36:59.49 09:15 LETH
15/59 WARREN, AUSTIN 1414 00:38:27.20 09:37 LETH
16/59 FULKERTH, BROCK 418 00:39:03.51 09:46 LETH
17/59 PERINI, JEFFREY 1011 00:40:17.77 10:04 TABER
18/59 PYNE, DANIEL 1076 00:40:42.81 10:11 TABER
19/59 HAWKINS, JEREMIAH 547 00:41:40.43 10:25 LETH
20/59 DAVIDSON, KYLE 278 00:41:46.75 10:27 PINCHER CREEK
21/59 DRAGLAND, JOEL 330 00:41:55.64 10:29 LETH
22/59 SCHAFTHUIZEN, BRETT 593 00:42:04.71 10:31 LETH
23/59 MALCOLM, NICK 777 00:42:38.76 10:40 LETH
24/59 MYERS, NICHOLAS 927 00:42:56.23 10:44 EDMONTON
25/59 PLOMP, STEVEN 1045 00:44:33.28 11:08 LETH
26/59 PASQUA, RYAN 1001 00:45:57.76 11:29 CRANBROOK
27/59 LINDENBAUCH, COLE 731 00:46:09.07 11:32 CALGARY
28/59 SKIRROW, CONNOR 1227 00:46:11.21 11:33 CANMORE
29/59 BOCKSNICK, JACKSON 113 00:47:12.34 11:48 LETH
30/59 REDMAN, CONNER 1101 00:47:13.61 11:48 LETH
31/59 GAUDREAU, ERIC 432 00:49:29.27 12:22 LETH
32/59 FLEMING, BRAD 391 00:49:59.37 12:30 LETH
33/59 MORTENSEN, DALLAS 902 00:50:51.06 12:43 LETH
34/59 SAGANIUK, KYLE 1153 00:51:01.99 12:45 PINCHER CREEK
35/59 BANMANN, CHRISTOPHER 72 00:51:03.09 12:46 LETH
36/59 ELLIOT, ZAK 352 00:51:51.15 12:58 LETH
37/59 PERINI, MITCHELL 1013 00:52:00.21 13:00 TABER
38/59 JAKOBER, LUCAS 618 00:52:23.39 13:06 PICTURE BUTTE
39/59 JENNINGS, HARRY 626 00:53:09.85 13:17 LETH
40/59 CAZAL, JAMES 208 00:53:29.46 13:22 LETH
41/59 THREE PERSONS, ZACHARY 1333 00:53:33.53 13:23 STANDOFF
42/59 SENNEKER, ALEX 1202 00:54:02.91 13:31 TABER
43/59 HANNA, KEVIN 530 00:54:37.63 13:39 LETH
44/59 GAUDREAU, ALEXANDRE 430 00:55:01.90 13:45 LETH
45/59 PONOMAR, ERIK 1054 00:57:28.55 14:22 LETH
46/59 STURWOLD, JEREMY 1294 00:57:47.61 14:27 LETH
47/59 PYNE, ERIC 1077 00:59:06.76 14:47 TABER
48/59 SAGANIUK, JARRET 1152 00:59:27.08 14:52 PINCHER CREEK
49/59 HAKSTOL, RHYYS 516 01:03:45.07 15:56 LETH
50/59 JACKSON, PAUL 610 01:04:14.78 16:04 LETH
51/59 GURLEVITCH, MATTHEW 509 01:04:54.38 16:14 LETH
52/59 LAMBERT, ROBERT 697 01:05:10.09 16:18 COALDALE
53/59 MITSCHKE, RYLEY 885 01:05:39.15 16:25 LETH
54/59 MITSCHKE, MATTHEW 884 01:05:41.95 16:25 LETH
55/59 LOWE, ASHLEY 741 01:05:57.93 16:29 LETH
56/59 YELLOW BIRD, CORY 1491 01:07:18.73 16:50 PINCHER CREEK
57/59 CAMPBELL, CHASE 187 01:08:51.77 17:13 VULCAN
58/59 ACKERMAN, AARON 4 01:09:05.45 17:16 LETH
59/59 JENNINGS, ALEXANDER 624 01:11:42.26 17:56 LETH