Lethbridge KOS 2003
6/15/03
Overall Finishtimes

TIME NAME NUMBER CATEGORY CITY

S100M B3K R1K
1. 00:16:31 RYPIEN, TEALE 431 8-9 MixTeam
RYPIEN, MATTHEW
SALER, STEFAN
2. 00:17:29 GOMANY, JARED 430 8-9 MaleTeam
TRADEWELL, BRENT
WASYLEWICH, GRANT
3. 00:17:43 LERMER-LANIER, MARK 323 8-9 Male
4. 00:17:45 POSTMUS, SYDNEY 311 8-9 Female
5. 00:17:55 CLACK, WILLIAM 324 8-9 Male
6. 00:17:57 GRAY, ALEXA 420 8-9 FemaleTeam
PETERS, SYDNEY
FUNK, MICHELLE
7. 00:18:18 WILLIAMS, MEGANNE 417 8-9 FemaleTeam
CARTWRIGHT, TALYAH
TRIMBLE, ALLIE
8. 00:18:51 LERMER-LANIER, ZOEY 415 8-9 FemaleTeam
LYON, SHAELYNN
LACTIN, AMY
9. 00:18:56 MAZE, KATIE 436 8-9 MixTeam
MACLEAN, BRENDAN
GURLEVITCH, STUART
10. 00:19:00 HIRONAKA, KRISTOPHER 429 8-9 MaleTeam
MITCHELL, STUART
HENDERSON, KYLE
11. 00:19:06 TKACH, ANDREA 433 8-9 MixTeam
WEERSINK, AUSTIN
MEYER, DAWSON
12. 00:19:14 DAVIES, KAYLIN 434 8-9 MixTeam
CHEVERIE, QUINTIN
KERNER, CHALSEA
13. 00:19:16 LEE, MADDIE 439 8-9 MixTeam
BEACH, BRYCE
14. 00:19:21 WENINGER, SARAH 309 8-9 Female
15. 00:19:26 NEHER, BROOKELYN 440 8-9 MixTeam
VISSER, REN
BROWN, RILEY
16. 00:19:27 BARBER, RAINE 419 8-9 FemaleTeam
JONES, SAMANTHA
POPSON, KAYLIE
17. 00:19:35 BONETTI, JACKSON 426 8-9 MaleTeam
MEYER, BRODEN
SANDERSON, COLE
18. 00:19:54 GRAY, JORDAN 418 8-9 FemaleTeam
GRIGG, ALLISON
19. 00:20:10 MARANCE, KAYLEE 437 8-9 MixTeam
MARANCE, KIMBERLY
NIXON, TREVOR
20. 00:20:19 SMITH, LAUREN 432 8-9 MixTeam
MEHEDEN, TODD
21. 00:20:28 DEBLOIS, KYRA 421 8-9 FemaleTeam
GOODFELLOW, KYLA
MILLBAND, KRISTEN
22. 00:20:30 GUNDERSON, KRISTEN 416 8-9 FemaleTeam
KIRK, GABRIELLE
WALMSLY, CASSY
23. 00:20:32 KWAN, ERIN 423 8-9 FemaleTeam
IKUTA, CHARLOTTE
24. 00:20:49 SULLIVAN, HUNTER 427 8-9 MaleTeam
WILLS, BENJAMIN
25. 00:21:05 DWYER, MARYN 313 8-9 Female
26. 00:21:12 BENZIE, ALEXA 315 8-9 Female
27. 00:21:29 COPPS, SHANNON 316 8-9 Female
28. 00:21:35 SENNEKER, RYAN 326 8-9 Male
29. 00:21:36 TROSKOT, LEAH 312 8-9 Female
30. 00:22:00 MACK, RILEY 336 8-9 Male
31. 00:22:07 LARSON, KEELAN 428 8-9 MaleTeam
GELINAS, BRADEN
32. 00:22:10 MEAD, ZACHARY 327 8-9 Male
33. 00:22:22 MACKENZIE, TY 332 8-9 Male
34. 00:22:32 THOMPSON, RACHAEL 438 8-9 MixTeam
BOURASSA, TAYLOR
BOURASSA, LANDEN
35. 00:22:33 HEGGIE, BROOKE 424 8-9 FemaleTeam
GUNDLOCK, CALLIE
36. 00:22:42 SEGBOER, HAYDEN 317 8-9 Female
37. 00:22:47 DAKIN-KUIPER, SPENCER 330 8-9 Male
38. 00:23:02 PEACOCK, AYLA 422 8-9 FemaleTeam
IRVINE, COURTNEE
SALIKEN, BRITTNI
39. 00:23:16 DUKE, HAILEY 320 8-9 Female
40. 00:23:22 LYON, MAGGIE 310 8-9 Female
41. 00:23:39 TAKEDA, KATE 435 8-9 MixTeam
INGRIM, KAITLIN
JOCHEM, CHRISTOPHER
42. 00:23:41 BINGHAM, KHOLE 334 8-9 Male
43. 00:24:36 OSULLIVAN, KATELYN 425 8-9 FemaleTeam
KUSNIR, CHRYSAN
JACKSON, VICTORIA
44. 00:25:03 GROSS, MACKENZIE 335 8-9 Male
45. 00:25:19 SPRIDDLE, DEVON 318 8-9 Female
46. 00:25:40 COONEY, MARIE 321 8-9 Female
47. 00:26:48 KELLY, ERIN 319 8-9 Female
48. 00:27:24 LOEWEN, TIM 333 8-9 Male
49. 00:28:40 MILES, ASHLEY-RAYE 322 8-9 Female
50. 00:28:52 ANDRES, BRETT 329 8-9 Male
S100M B5K R1K
1. 00:18:19 ALLAN, HEATHER 475 10-11 MixTeam
PHILPOTT, GARTH
KUTANZI, ETHAN
2. 00:18:27 TURNER, KRISTEN 337 10-11 Female
3. 00:18:31 PETER, LEXA 456 10-11 FemaleTeam
MENZAK, KENZIE
4. 00:18:38 NEHER, COURTNEY 455 10-11 FemaleTeam
PERVERSEFF, KYNDRILYN
BEZENSHEK, PAIGE
5. 00:19:14 TAYLOR, JORDY 470 10-11 MaleTeam
STODOLKA, CHRIS
HERAUF, DREW
6. 00:19:15 SMITH, CORWIN 464 10-11 MaleTeam
MORTENSEN, DALLAS
OSTEPCHUK, BRAEDEN
7. 00:19:36 BUCHWALD, ALI 445 10-11 FemaleTeam
TRUSCOTT, MEGAN
HAIMILA, ASHLEY
8. 00:19:50 DELBELLO, CONOR 476 10-11 MixTeam
RYPIEN, TAYLOR
JETTEN, TAYLOR
9. 00:19:52 EDGAR, JUSTIN 471 10-11 MaleTeam
SKELLY, LIAM
PIGAT, EVAN
10. 00:20:19 BONETTI, SPENCER 458 10-11 MaleTeam
REDMAN, CONNOR
BOCKSNICK, JACKSON
11. 00:20:22 KWAN, ANDREA 473 10-11 MixTeam
WALLACE, TYLER
RAUHALA, MATTHEW
12. 00:20:22 DUECK, SARA 478 10-11 MixTeam
VANDYKE, MAX
DUECK, ALEXIS
13. 00:20:52 FORSTER, JEREMY 480 10-11 MixTeam
SHELTON, KYLE
MACINTYRE, JESSICA
14. 00:20:53 HOLMEN, DAMON 460 10-11 MaleTeam
MCCRACKEN, COLE
KERNER, TYLER
15. 00:20:58 BRIGHT, JORDAN 459 10-11 MaleTeam
KOSTER, JAYDON
BOHNERT, JOSEF
16. 00:21:12 TYMBURSKI, ETHAN 360 10-11 Male
17. 00:21:21 ALEXANDER, TREVOR 359 10-11 Male
18. 00:21:24 HUCIK, MCKINLEY 479 10-11 MixTeam
WEERSINK, ADAM
GRIEVE, KRISTEN
19. 00:21:25 STEWARDSON, BEN 463 10-11 MaleTeam
BENNETT, KERRY
20. 00:21:26 ECHTERNACHT, ADAM 461 10-11 MaleTeam
SCHROEDER, DUSTYN
YOUNG, SEAN
21. 00:21:33 TKACH, RACHEL 441 10-11 FemaleTeam
MEYER, KENNEDY
KOBBERT, ANDREA
22. 00:21:34 CLACK, PETER 353 10-11 Male
23. 00:21:41 SMITH, MITCHELL 468 10-11 MaleTeam
SMITH, KYLE
WOODS, BRENDAN
24. 00:21:52 DUNCAN, KYLEE 452 10-11 FemaleTeam
HAWKINS, NICOLE
TAAL, CASSIDY
25. 00:21:56 EDGAR, BRITTANY 346 10-11 Female
26. 00:22:00 OXLEY, LOGAN 472 10-11 MaleTeam
RICHARDSON, BRYAN
SANDERS, KEVIN
27. 00:22:05 VANDIST, JEAN-LUC 469 10-11 MaleTeam
LEWIS, BEN
28. 00:22:20 MICOVIC, MARKO 462 10-11 MaleTeam
GIBSON, ANTHONY
STOROZYNSKY, QUINN
29. 00:22:21 TROSKOT, KYLE 351 10-11 Male
30. 00:22:38 ZANDEE, STEPHANIE 340 10-11 Female
31. 00:22:58 PEARCE, STEVEN 363 10-11 Male
32. 00:23:02 LARSON, KOLDING 357 10-11 Male
33. 00:23:05 SENNEKER, ALEX 358 10-11 Male
34. 00:23:07 FUNK, DANIELLE 447 10-11 FemaleTeam
ROGERS, TASHA
DALTON, LARISA
35. 00:23:19 SCHWARTZENBERGER, KAYLA 443 10-11 FemaleTeam
LEE, HANNAH
36. 00:23:22 MEHEDEN, ERIC 362 10-11 Male
37. 00:23:31 ZIEFFLE, TAIT 354 10-11 Male
38. 00:23:41 MARSH, JESSICA 339 10-11 Female
39. 00:23:49 OLAFSON, CODY 477 10-11 MixTeam
GRANDMONT, DANA
TATARYN, LUCAS
40. 00:23:51 EMERSON, JOHN 361 10-11 Male
41. 00:23:52 CODE, BRITTANY 481 10-11 MixTeam
THOMSON, JORDAN
BRKIC, BORIS
42. 00:24:04 LYON, DAVEY 352 10-11 Male
43. 00:24:09 ISAAC, COOPER 465 10-11 MaleTeam
BARBER, QUINN
44. 00:24:36 LENGVEL, HOLLY 474 10-11 MixTeam
SMITH, TESSA
BROOKS, MICHAEL
45. 00:24:37 MEAD, KELSEY 444 10-11 FemaleTeam
KOCKEN, COURTNEY
46. 00:24:42 NICOL, RACHEL 343 10-11 Female
47. 00:24:43 BOYCHUK, MARK 367 10-11 Male
48. 00:24:48 VEGTER, KAITEE 446 10-11 FemaleTeam
SCHWENGLER, EMILY
THOMPSON, SARAH
49. 00:24:49 GUNDERSON, KARLEE 345 10-11 Female
50. 00:24:57 MCGINN, ERICA 338 10-11 Female
51. 00:25:15 MACKAY, BROOKE 341 10-11 Female
52. 00:25:15 TWIGG, TERESINA 451 10-11 FemaleTeam
ABBOTT, CARLEE
HEALY, MARLEE
53. 00:25:35 ANKERMANN, MITCHELL 466 10-11 MaleTeam
MILOS, AARON
KERN, SCOTT
54. 00:25:37 LAWSON, EMILY 448 10-11 FemaleTeam
WILLIAMS, LAUREN
MELVIN, AIMEE
55. 00:26:27 MACKINTOSH, AMBER 453 10-11 FemaleTeam
FAULKNER, NATASHA
56. 00:26:40 BINGHAM, JOSH 366 10-11 Male
57. 00:26:56 MCDONALD, JOSEPH 368 10-11 Male
58. 00:27:22 GROVES, BROCK 344 10-11 Male
59. 00:27:25 FIX, RYAN 365 10-11 Male
60. 00:28:01 FORESTELL, JOHN 369 10-11 Male
61. 00:28:26 MEEKS, CHANTELL 348 10-11 Female
62. 00:28:29 COONEY, PAUL 364 10-11 Male
63. 00:28:40 WINDER, HAILEY 442 10-11 FemaleTeam
DELAET, AMBER
JARVIE, SHANNON
64. 00:28:41 BERISHA, ARIANIT 356 10-11 Male
65. 00:28:44 EMIGH, CONNOR 467 10-11 MaleTeam
ROBBIE, KEITH
66. 00:28:45 CAMPBELL, KATIE 349 10-11 Female
67. 00:29:10 LOEWEN, KARA 342 10-11 Female
68. 00:29:11 MACDONALD, RHIAN 347 10-11 Female
69. 00:30:45 TRIMBLE, JESSICA 450 10-11 FemaleTeam
ANDREACHUK, ALYSSA
ABLONCZY, LINDSAY
70. 00:30:59 PUSHOR, DESTINEE 350 10-11 Female
71. 00:32:13 RODRIGUEZ, AMBER 454 10-11 FemaleTeam
HANDSAEME, CARLY
72. 00:35:09 HAMILTON, DALYCE 449 10-11 FemaleTeam
VANCE, KARA
KOBBERT, KRISTIN
73. 23:00:00 TKACH, STEPHEN 457 10-11 MaleTeam
MACLEAN, SEAN
WENINGER, EVAN
S250M B10K R2K
1. 00:34:34 DAKIN-KUIPER, SIERRA 374 12-13 Female
2. 00:34:40 HANDSAEME, MATHEW 389 12-13 Male
3. 00:34:57 BROOKS, KAITLYN 495 12-13 MixTeam
HARRINGTON, LINDSAY
SMITH, DUSTIN
4. 00:35:44 SELINGER, JILLIAN 494 12-13 MixTeam
FRICK, GREG
DUKE, KATE
5. 00:36:33 DANIELSON, EVA 377 12-13 Female
6. 00:36:55 WINDER, REMI 497 12-13 MixTeam
PENNER, ERICK
ROSS, CONNOR
7. 00:36:57 TRADEWELL, NIKI 373 12-13 Female
8. 00:37:01 FONG, ALEXANDER 491 12-13 MaleTeam
DYCK, JAYDEN
DERRY, CONNOR
9. 00:37:02 CHARLEBOIS, NICHOLAS 385 12-13 Male
10. 00:37:17 HUCULAK, KELSEY 483 12-13 FemaleTeam
TUCHIWSKY, TARA
11. 00:37:52 JACKLIN, SARAH 485 12-13 FemaleTeam
NOVAK, BRITTANY
HUCULAK, KENDRA
12. 00:37:58 FIKOWSKI, BRENT 382 12-13 Male
13. 00:38:33 KEITH, ALLY 486 12-13 FemaleTeam
LOWE, ASHLEY
LYON, CIANNA
14. 00:38:37 WELLS, KATELYN 493 12-13 MixTeam
LACZO, BRENDON
MALCOM, JOSH
15. 00:39:43 NICOL, JEFFREY 383 12-13 Male
16. 00:40:00 MERKLE, REBECCA 488 12-13 FemaleTeam
KUNDRICK, STEPHANIE
HODGE, NATALIE
17. 00:40:19 CORMACK, ERYN 482 12-13 FemaleTeam
KUNDRICK, REBECCA
CORMACK, KERRI
18. 00:40:26 MONAGHAN, VANESSA 487 12-13 FemaleTeam
NYROSE, KASSIDY
ABLONCZY, TANNIS
19. 00:40:35 WARREN, SPENCER 387 12-13 Male
20. 00:40:57 MCGINN, ALANNAH 376 12-13 Female
21. 00:41:01 FORESTELL, LINDSAY 381 12-13 Female
22. 00:42:13 VAS, ERROL 492 12-13 MaleTeam
BOYCHUK, ANDREW
KAYE, AARON
23. 00:42:20 KALAU, ROBYN 498 12-13 MixTeam
MITHCELL, CAITLIN
JAMES, JACE
24. 00:42:29 SULLIVAN, DEANDRA 484 12-13 FemaleTeam
HARTWICK, JILLIAN
ZANONI, JULIA
25. 00:43:03 NICOL, ALASTAIR 384 12-13 Male
26. 00:43:04 PETERSON, ZANE 388 12-13 Male
27. 00:44:25 FAULKNER, COURTNEY 379 12-13 Female
28. 00:44:31 KIRK, MOLLY 378 12-13 Female
29. 00:44:32 STONE, ALEXA 375 12-13 Female
30. 00:45:25 OLIVER, KYLE 496 12-13 MixTeam
POPSON, KARISSA
ANDREACHUK, COUTNEY
31. 00:46:25 DEWAR, ALEX 490 12-13 MaleTeam
FERGUSON, ROBERT
MACLEAN, PATRICK
32. 00:47:03 SHAW, CARISSA 489 12-13 FemaleTeam
SEWERS, KARLI
STURTEVANT, COURTNEY
33. 00:48:26 LOEWEN, SAM 386 12-13 Male
34. 00:48:40 GELINAS, TYLER 207 12-13 Male
35. 01:00:27 MILLO, LENNY 355 12-13 Male
S300M B10K R3K
1. 00:35:08 KEMMET, ELLIOTT 397 14-15 Male
2. 00:36:51 WARREN, AUSTIN 201 14-15 Male
3. 00:37:05 SINNOT, BRITTA 499 14-15 FemaleTeam
KEITH, LAUREN
4. 00:37:30 HEINE, GORDON 398 14-15 Male
5. 00:37:38 AITCHISON, KENT 396 14-15 Male
6. 00:37:49 CLACK, AMY 392 14-15 Female
7. 00:39:31 TYMBURSKI, JACKIE 691 14-15 FemaleTeam
TAAL, LAUREN
HAWKINS, MEGHAN
8. 00:41:29 ALLAN, HOLLY 391 14-15 Female
9. 00:42:46 VERHAGEN, CAITLIN 390 14-15 Female
10. 00:43:39 HOLMEN, DWIGHT 399 14-15 Male
11. 00:45:57 KREEFT, PAIGE 395 14-15 Female
12. 00:52:45 STONE, TAYLOR 393 14-15 Female
13. 00:53:40 CAMPBELL, BREANNE 394 14-15 Female
S500M B10K R4K
1. 00:41:12 READY, ELSPETH 203 16-17 Female
2. 00:43:52 WARREN, JARED 206 16-17 Male
3. 00:46:14 CLACK, CHRIS 205 16-17 Male
4. 00:46:15 READY, CARLEEN 202 16-17 Female
5. 00:48:54 EMERSON, HEATHER 204 16-17 Female
S50M B3K R1K
1. 00:18:06 WASYLEWICH, TESSA 405 7<MixTeam
VEGTER, SCOTT
JETTEN, BRAYDON
2. 00:19:03 GOMES, ADRIENNE 411 7<MixTeam
KWAN, JAMES
ARNOLD, NATALIE
3. 00:19:19 MCLEAN, SAMMI 401 7<FemaleTeam
NIXON, TAREN
KOSHMAN, ALEXA
4. 00:19:31 FRENCH, BROOKE 300 7<Female
5. 00:19:37 ORR, EMILY 407 7<MixTeam
GILBERT, JEFFREY
ORR, ADAM
6. 00:19:37 KEITH, KATIE 413 7<MixTeam
MANTELLO, GABRIEL
MCNAB, JADE
7. 00:19:58 SCHWENGLER, ABBY 400 7<FemaleTeam
HERAUF, ALLISON
HEGGIE, JACLYN
8. 00:20:18 DIXON, TAYLOR 301 7<Female
9. 00:20:20 FORSTER, ANDREW 403 7<MaleTeam
ORR, ERIC
WOODS, DONOVAN
10. 00:20:43 BIESHEUVEL, MARCUS 307 7<Male
11. 00:20:56 WELLS, LEAH 305 7<Female
12. 00:21:27 MITCHELL, KYLE 409 7<MixTeam
WINDER, RHYS
POPSON, KARA
13. 00:21:31 MACLEAN, KATIE 408 7<MixTeam
KEITH, STEVEN
MCDONALD, JACK
14. 00:21:32 LERMER-LANIER, PAUL 306 7<Male
15. 00:22:07 FOLK, MADISON 304 7<Female
16. 00:23:19 FONG, RYLAND 414 7<MixTeam
MICOVIC, ANGELA
STOROZYNSKY, SELENA
17. 00:24:37 JASTRAU, JOEL 402 7<MaleTeam
GIBSON, TY
BELL, LOGAN
18. 00:24:49 SVRCEK, KEVIN 404 7<MaleTeam
RUSSELL, RORY
THOMPSON, ANDREW
19. 00:25:03 COPPS, SARA 302 7<Female
20. 00:29:02 DONALD, KESHO 308 7<Male
21. 00:29:12 LAWSON, SARAH 303 7<Female
22. 00:29:33 DEBLOIS, SYDNEY 410 7<MixTeam
MILLBAND, KYLE
23. 00:33:16 LESKOVAC, BANE 406 7<MixTeam
LESKOVAC, MILANA
24. 23:00:00 CHARLEBOIS-PERRY, BENJAMIN 412 7<MixTeam
VIROVEC, STEPHANIE
PENICH, TESSA