Jingle Bell Run 10KM Overall Results

1	Buhlers		Deborah		20-29	F	35:59
2 Bryant Jeff 40-49 M 37:31
3 Hayward Marc 30-39 M 38:00
4 Victoor Dave 20-29 M 38:26
5 Freeman Terry 40-49 M 38:34
6 Clapham David 30-39 M 39:30
7 McFadzen Kevin 30-39 M 40:06
8 Haraguchi Tomoyoshi 20-29 M 41:17
9 Abdella Ahmed 30-39 M 41:27
10 Brown Doug 30-39 M 41:33
11 Bailie Neil 30-39 M 42:29
12 Anderson Tim 30-39 M 43:09
13 Furtado Alastair 30-39 M 43:17
14 Molcak Luke 15-19 M 43:58
15 Angyal Lori 40-49 F 44:11
16 Van der Woude Jodi 20-29 F 44:13
17 Humphray Mike 20-29 M 45:45
18 Matthews Alicia 20-29 F 46:26
19 Seward Layne 15-19 M 46:55
20 Vogel Deanna 15-19 F 46:57
21 Wong Tracy 20-29 F 47:05
22 Miles Margaret 20-29 F 47:08
23 Card Kevin 40-49 M 47:18
24 Lefebvre Tara Lyn 20-29 F 47:20
25 Gallagher Christopher 20-29 M 47:30
26 Staples Tom 40-49 M 47:35
27 Gallimore Dean 30-39 M 48:22
28 Schindeler Susan 20-29 F 49:08
29 Haas Shawn 20-29 M 49:10
30 McFadzen Michelle 20-29 F 49:13
31 Williams Elizabeth 20-29 F 49:14
32 Klok Jennifer 15-19 F 49:20
33 Brown Jerry 50-59 M 49:31
34 Aldcorn Leslie 30-39 F 49:33
35 LeBaron Rick 30-39 M 49:47
36 Clark Douglas 40-49 M 49:48
37 Hauck Noel 15-19 M 49:58
38 Van Dorland Annette 40-49 F 50:02
39 Volk Stan 40-49 M 50:48
40 Thomsen Ken 40-49 M 50:54
41 Anderson Melissa 20-29 F 51:04
42 Baskerville Fred 40-49 M 51:21
43 Nash Geoff 40-49 M 51:33
44 Menard Lane 20-29 M 51:46
45 Houle Nadia 20-29 F 51:52
46 Owens Mary Ann 40-49 F 51:54
47 Edwards Melissa Jane 20-29 F 53:01
48 Nishiyama Kiyomi 40-49 F 53:02
49 Thomas Sarah 20-29 F 53:41
50 Pasiciel Sherry 30-39 F 54:40
51 Sweetland Norma 30-39 F 56:02
52 Pratt Michael 60-69 M 56:34
53 Talbot Leslie 30-39 F 56:53
54 Talbot Neil 50-50 M 56:54
55 Batting Erin 40-49 F 57:52
57 Surcek Karen 40-49 F 57:55
58 McKillop Margaret 40-49 F 58:16
59 Remier Wayne 60-69 M 58:20
60 Ponech Leanne 30-39 F 58:28
61 SschwartzenbergerLori 30-39 F 58:29
62 Hackstol Ken 40-49 M 59:15
63 Clark Linda 40-49 F 59:24
64 Heinrich Sheila 40-49 F 59:37
65 Lewis Margaret 50-59 F 59:44
66 Bateman Lorna 40-49 F 60:57
67 Howe Linda 50-59 F 61:25
68 Perley Kathy 20-29 F 62:31
69 Rupp Ann 30-39 F 62:31
70 Bosnak Anna Marie 50-59 F 62:50
71 Handsaeme Jennifer 15-19 F 62:56
72 Moser Brian 30-39 M 64:50
73 Bowi Tara 30-39 F 64:51
74 Ainscough Mary 60-69 F 65:07
75 Everts Eliza 15-19 F 66:27
76 Levsink Steve 20-29 M 66:28
77 Pasolli Lorna 30-39 F 67:23
78 McCredie Brenda 30-39 F 67:24
79 Shore Emerice 50-59 F 68:11
80 Johnson Lucy 40-49 F 68:18
81 Morris Nancy 40-49 F 68:19
82 Sanderson Judy 40-49 F 70:23