PLACE NUMB FIRST        LAST          DIV   DIV/TOT  S TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== ===== ======== = ======= =====
    1 2261 Paul MCCLOY                M3039   1/63   M   31:58  5:09
    2 2378 Aaron SEHN                 M2029   1/31   M   33:11  5:21
    3 2431 Dragan TROSKOT             M3039   2/63   M   33:26  5:23
    4 2468 Blaine WOODCOCK            M1619   1/13   M   34:03  5:29
    5 2035 Ed BICKLEY                 M4049   1/56   M   34:41  5:35
    6 2026 Murray BARKER              M3039   3/63   M   34:51  5:37
    7 2471 Sterling WORTH             M4049   2/56   M   35:00  5:38
    8 2298 Catriona MORRISON          F2029   1/57   F   35:29  5:43
    9 2162 Bernd GUDERJAHN            M3039   4/63   M   35:38  5:45
   10 2055 Deborah BUHLERS            F2029   2/57   F   35:57  5:47
   11 2111 Dwayne DONALD              M3039   5/63   M   36:58  5:57
   12 2232 Dustin LEFFLER             M1619   2/13   M   37:02  5:58
   13 2122 Barry EMERSON              M4049   3/56   M   37:15  6:00
   14 2074 John CASSELL               M1619   3/13   M   37:50  6:06
   15 2058 Rod BULLOCK                M1619   4/13   M   38:04  6:08
   16 2076 Bryan CHUBB                M5059   1/28   M   38:06  6:08
   17 2297 Jim MORRIS                 M4049   4/56   M   38:27  6:12
   18 2174 Tyler HAUBER               M3039   6/63   M   38:37  6:13
   19 2389 Bob SKOYE                  M3039   7/63   M   39:20  6:20
   20 2448 Stephen WEBER              M3039   8/63   M   39:41  6:24
   21 2038 Patrick BLACK PLUME        M1619   5/13   M   39:47  6:25
   22 2002 Ahmed ABDELLA              M3039   9/63   M   39:54  6:26
   23 2146 Mark GANGL                 M2029   2/31   M   39:59  6:26
   24 2393 Drew SOMMERFELDT           M4049   5/56   M   40:02  6:27
   25 2234 James LEWIS                M1619   6/13   M   40:23  6:30
   26 2059 Greg BURT                  M4049   6/56   M   40:25  6:31
   27 2469 John WORT-HANNAM           M3039  10/63   M   40:26  6:31
   28 2314 JD OCONNELL                M1215   1/6    M   40:27  6:31
   29 2051 Andy BRETHERICK            M2029   3/31   M   40:27  6:31
   30 2107 Mark DEWAR                 M1619   7/13   M   40:30  6:31
   31 2319 Rod OSIOWY                 M4049   7/56   M   40:30  6:32
   32 2237 Bevin LISTER               M4049   8/56   M   40:36  6:32
   33 2045 Brian BORGFORD             M4049   9/56   M   40:39  6:33
   34 2135 Jennifer FLETCHER          F2029   3/57   F   40:41  6:33
   35 2021 Rodney BALDREY             M3039  11/63   M   41:02  6:37
   36 2288 James MOLLER               M2029   4/31   M   41:17  6:39
   37 2339 Malcolm PRITCHARD          M4049  10/56   M   41:24  6:40
   38 2207 Patricia KEITH             F4049   1/56   F   41:25  6:40
   39 2087 Tom COPPS                  M4049  11/56   M   41:26  6:40
   40 2377 Neila SEHN                 F1619   1/5    F   41:27  6:41
   41 2203 Chris JORGENSEN            M2029   5/31   M   41:47  6:44
   42 2320 Heather OSWAID             F3039   1/68   F   41:50  6:44
   43 2018 Steve AVRAMOVIC            M3039  12/63   M   41:51  6:45
   44 2291 Russell MOORE              M4049  12/56   M   41:52  6:45
   45 2217 Chad KIRTON                M2029   6/31   M   41:57  6:46
   46 2427 Temple TOTTEW              M2029   7/31   M   42:06  6:47
   47 2029 Colin BEAMAN               M2029   8/31   M   42:16  6:49
   48 2144 Christopher GALLAGHER      M2029   9/31   M   42:27  6:50
   49 2184 Andrea HLADY               F2029   4/57   F   42:31  6:51
   50 2364 Corey SADLEMYER            M2029  10/31   M   42:33  6:51
   51 2019 Neil BAILIE                M3039  13/63   M   42:37  6:52
   52 2250 Heather MACKENZIE          F4049   2/56   F   42:39  6:52
   53 2248 Marcus LYON                M3039  14/63   M   42:45  6:53
   54 2116 Mike DUGUAY                M4049  13/56   M   42:49  6:54
   55 2025 Clint BAMGARDNER           M2029  11/31   M   42:53  6:55
   56 2280 Margaret MILES             F2029   5/57   F   42:55  6:55
   57 2204 Alfie KEEP                 M4049  14/56   M   42:56  6:55
   58 2147 J. Kelly GARLAND           M3039  15/63   M   43:00  6:56
   59 2085 Kevin COPELAND             M3039  16/63   M   43:06  6:57
   60 2020 Jan BAKKER                 M4049  15/56   M   43:08  6:57
   61 2138 Terry FOSTER               M4049  16/56   M   43:15  6:58
   62 2149 Denis GAUDET               M4049  17/56   M   43:18  6:59
   63 2396 Susan SPENCER              F3039   2/68   F   43:20  6:59
   64 2014 Lori ANGYAL                F4049   3/56   F   43:28  7:00
   65 2282 Dwight MILFORD             M2029  12/31   M   43:42  7:02
   66 2241 Scott LUTZ                 M3039  17/63   M   44:02  7:06
   67 2063 Bob BYERS                  M6069   1/9    M   44:06  7:06
   68 2480 Erin PAGE                  F2029   6/57   F   44:07  7:06
   69 2331 Don PHILPOTT               M4049  18/56   M   44:12  7:07
   70 2043 Anthony BOND               M3039  18/63   M   44:16  7:08
   71 2444 Rick VORNBROCK             M3039  19/63   M   44:17  7:08
   72 2417 Ted TETZLAFF               M6069   2/9    M   44:21  7:09
   73 2083 Allen COLIC                M2029  13/31   M   44:22  7:09
   74 2209 Joanne KENNEDY             F2029   7/57   F   44:24  7:09
   75 2443 Doug VON CHORUS            M3039  20/63   M   44:33  7:11
   76 2228 Bryan LAWRENCE             M4049  19/56   M   44:34  7:11
   77 2386 Robert SIMS                M5059   2/28   M   44:35  7:11
   78 2402 Ed STILES                  M3039  21/63   M   44:38  7:11
   79 2187 Shawn HOLLINGSWORTH        M2029  14/31   M   44:42  7:12
   80 2193 Wendy HURDLE               F1215   1/3    F   44:45  7:12
   81 2467 Paige WOOD                 F2029   8/57   F   44:47  7:13
   82 2422 Carolyn THOMAS             F3039   3/68   F   44:49  7:13
   83 2251 Scott MACLOCK              M2029  15/31   M   44:50  7:13
   84 2324 Kathy PASQUA               F4049   4/56   F   45:02  7:15
   85 2372 Trevor SCHULZ              M2029  16/31   M   45:03  7:15
   86 2049 Karen BRANCH               F3039   4/68   F   45:07  7:16
   87 2312 Lomont NIELSON             M5059   3/28   M   45:12  7:17
   88 2303 Greg MURPHY                M3039  22/63   M   45:18  7:18
   89 2072 Richard CARVALHO           M3039  23/63   M   45:19  7:18
   90 2142 Alastair FURTADO           M3039  24/63   M   45:23  7:19
   91 2068 Kevin CARD                 M4049  20/56   M   45:45  7:22
   92 2259 Helen MCALLISTER           F2029   9/57   F   45:49  7:23
   93 2206 Kevin KEITH                M4049  21/56   M   45:55  7:24
   94 2410 Devin SYFCHUCK             M1619   8/13   M   45:58  7:24
   95 2141 Byron FRITZLER             M3039  25/63   M   45:59  7:24
   96 2419 Cory THIBERT               M1619   9/13   M   46:12  7:26
   97 2071 Marni CARLSON              F2029  10/57   F   46:13  7:27
   98 2401 Ramona STEWART             F5059   1/17   F   46:15  7:27
   99 2153 Brad GOUGH                 M1619  10/13   M   46:16  7:27
  100 2457 Stephen WIEBE              M3039  26/63   M   46:19  7:28
  101 2317 Mervin ORR                 M4049  22/56   M   46:20  7:28
  102 2227 Mike LARSON                M2029  17/31   M   46:26  7:29
  103 2445 Janet WADMAN               F1619   2/5    F   46:27  7:29
  104 2229 Rick LEBARON               M3039  27/63   M   46:33  7:30
  105 2391 Bev SMITH                  F4049   5/56   F   46:35  7:30
  106 2263 Ken MCDERMOTT              M5059   4/28   M   46:36  7:30
  107 2276 Russell MEECH              M5059   5/28   M   46:38  7:31
  108 2361 Kerri RUSNAK               F2029  11/57   F   46:43  7:32
  109 2355 James RICHARDS             M3039  28/63   M   46:50  7:33
  110 2216 Lorne KIRKBY               M4049  23/56   M   46:51  7:33
  111 2442 Stan VOLK                  M4049  24/56   M   46:53  7:33
  112 2150 Armin GERSTENBUHLER        M4049  25/56   M   46:56  7:34
  113 2039 Paul BLASETTI              M3039  29/63   M   46:57  7:34
  114 2330 Wade PETERSON              M3039  30/63   M   46:58  7:34
  115 2057 Julie BULLOCK              F1215   2/3    F   47:03  7:35
  116 2418 Carol THIBERT              F4049   6/56   F   47:07  7:35
  117 2089 Ken COWIE                  M3039  31/63   M   47:21  7:38
  118 2321 Julian PACKER              M5059   6/28   M   47:27  7:39
  119 2230 Tara Lyn LEFEBVRE          F2029  12/57   F   47:31  7:39
  120 2226 Krystal LANDRY             F3039   5/68   F   47:31  7:39
  121 2335 Lisa POHL                  F2029  13/57   F   47:52  7:43
  122 2254 Fred MARTIN                M5059   7/28   M   47:53  7:43
  123 2067 Mike CANADINE              M3039  32/63   M   47:58  7:44
  124 2070 Jenna CARLSON              F1215   3/3    F   48:10  7:45
  125 2473 Irwin WYROSTOK             M5059   8/28   M   48:11  7:46
  126 2281 Sean MILES                 M2029  18/31   M   48:12  7:46
  127 2092 Michelle CRAATS            F2029  14/57   F   48:14  7:46
  128 2223 Kate KRAFT                 M3039  33/63   M   48:17  7:47
  129 2139 Don FRANTZ                 M6069   3/9    M   48:18  7:47
  130 2357 Mike ROSS                  M4049  26/56   M   48:25  7:48
  131 2213 Andrea KILAM               F2029  15/57   F   48:27  7:48
  132 2098 Nathan CROWFOOT            M1619  11/13   M   48:28  7:48
  133 2177 Sherry HEINO               F3039   6/68   F   48:33  7:49
  134 2219 Cyle KNOX                  M1215   2/6    M   48:39  7:50
  135 2434 Theresa UNGER              F3039   7/68   F   48:41  7:51
  136 2421 James THOMAS               M3039  34/63   M   48:43  7:51
  137 2175 Noel HAUCK                 M1215   3/6    M   48:44  7:51
  138 2214 Patricia KINGSEP           F5059   2/17   F   48:46  7:51
  139 2158 Donna GRISAK               F4049   7/56   F   48:51  7:52
  140 2306 Garry MYSHYNUIK            M4049  27/56   M   48:52  7:52
  141 2218 Jennifer KLOK              F1619   3/5    F   48:53  7:52
  142 2289 Jody MOLTZ                 F3039   8/68   F   48:53  7:52
  143 2451 Larry WHITE                M5059   9/28   M   48:54  7:53
  144 2441 Cindy VENHUIS              F3039   9/68   F   49:05  7:54
  145 2365 Max SALMON                 M5059  10/28   M   49:11  7:55
  146 2477 Sam YIP                    M3039  35/63   M   49:12  7:55
  147 2106 Paul DEMAERE               M2029  19/31   M   49:14  7:56
  148 2115 Rod DUECK                  M3039  36/63   M   49:19  7:57
  149 2307 Geoff NASH                 M4049  28/56   M   49:21  7:57
  150 2275 Elizabeth MCNALLY          F2029  16/57   F   49:23  7:57
  151 2080 Carl CLARK                 M6069   4/9    M   49:24  7:57
  152 2274 Nora MCNALLY               F4049   8/56   F   49:28  7:58
  153 2302 Peter MUELLER              M5059  11/28   M   49:29  7:58
  154 2173 Hope HATHERLY              F3039  10/68   F   49:30  7:58
  155 2109 Diane DIXON                F4049   9/56   F   49:40  8:00
  156 2152 Dudley GODOY               M5059  12/28   M   49:41  8:00
  157 2376 Susan SCOVILL              F4049  10/56   F   49:41  8:00
  158 2354 Brenda RENNIE              F4049  11/56   F   49:46  8:01
  159 2028 Fred BASKERVILLE           M4049  29/56   M   49:48  8:01
  160 2439 Sandra VAN RAAY            F3039  11/68   F   49:50  8:02
  161 2081 Don CLARKE                 M4049  30/56   M   49:52  8:02
  162 2148 Daniel GAUDET              M0111   1/3    M   49:56  8:03
  163 2124 Colin ENNIS                M1215   4/6    M   49:59  8:03
  164 2066 Leslee CANADINE            F3039  12/68   F   50:05  8:04
  165 2264 Bill MCDONALD              M5059  13/28   M   50:08  8:05
  166 2440 Melanie VEGTER             F3039  13/68   F   50:09  8:05
  167 2461 Randy WILSON               M3039  37/63   M   50:10  8:05
  168 2446 Christopher WARD           M2029  20/31   M   50:17  8:06
  169 2145 Rhonda GALLELLI            F4049  12/56   F   50:27  8:08
  170 2054 Jerry BROWN                M4049  31/56   M   50:35  8:09
  171 2024 Esther BALZER              F4049  13/56   F   50:36  8:09
  172 2394 Brad SONNENBERG            M4049  32/56   M   50:37  8:09
  173 2075 Lenard CHRUSCH             M3039  38/63   M   50:39  8:09
  174 2413 Neil TALBOT                M5059  14/28   M   50:45  8:10
  175 2363 Craig RYCHMAN              M2029  21/31   M   50:52  8:12
  176 2343 Jim PRITCHARD              M4049  33/56   M   50:53  8:12
  177 2374 Marci SCHWENGLER           F3039  14/68   F   50:58  8:13
  178 2385 Donna SIMS                 F5059   3/17   F   50:59  8:13
  179 2464 Greg WOLSEY                M5059  15/28   M   51:01  8:13
  180 2166 Shawn HAMILTON             F4049  14/56   F   51:09  8:14
  181 2299 Kevin MORTENSEN            M3039  39/63   M   51:10  8:14
  182 2143 Diane GALLAGHER            F2029  17/57   F   51:13  8:15
  183 2266 Michael MCKENNA            M3039  40/63   M   51:14  8:15
  184 2105 Jacqueline DEMAERE         F2029  18/57   F   51:15  8:15
  185 2268 Corinne MCKERNAN           F3039  15/68   F   51:16  8:15
  186 2406 Betty STURWOLD             F3039  16/68   F   51:19  8:16
  187 2342 Julie PRITCHARD            F4049  15/56   F   51:23  8:17
  188 2082 Cynthia CLELAND            F4049  16/56   F   51:24  8:17
  189 2353 Rob RENNIE                 M4049  34/56   M   51:33  8:18
  190 2336 Bill POWLYK                M4049  35/56   M   51:36  8:19
  191 2328 Jeff PAYNE                 M3039  41/63   M   51:45  8:20
  192 2400 Sherri STERLING            F2029  19/57   F   51:47  8:20
  193 2086 Karen COPELAND             F3039  17/68   F   51:55  8:22
  194 2249 Cara MACBEACHERN           F2029  20/57   F   51:57  8:22
  195 2316 Julie ORR                  F3039  18/68   F   51:58  8:22
  196 2192 Laura HURDAL               F4049  17/56   F   51:58  8:22
  197 2474 Doris WYROSTOK             F4049  18/56   F   51:59  8:22
  198 2199 Karla JOHNSTON             F2029  21/57   F   52:01  8:23
  199 2435 Buck UNGER                 M1619  12/13   M   52:09  8:24
  200 2285 Bill MILLWARD              M5059  16/28   M   52:10  8:24
  201 2294 Kara MORRICE               F1619   4/5    F   52:12  8:24
  202 2205 Eden KEILLAR               M2029  22/31   M   52:13  8:25
  203 2078 Stephen CLARK              M4049  36/56   M   52:18  8:25
  204 2308 Brian NELIS                M1215   5/6    M   52:30  8:27
  205 2165 Jacinta HAGLUND            F3039  19/68   F   52:34  8:28
  206 2348 Ian RAE                    M5059  17/28   M   52:35  8:28
  207 2460 Gayle WILSON               F3039  20/68   F   52:35  8:28
  208 2005 Karen ALEXANDER            F3039  21/68   F   52:36  8:28
  209 2293 Lori MORO-CLARKE           F3039  22/68   F   52:36  8:28
  210 2010 Carolyn ANDERSON           F2029  22/57   F   52:37  8:29
  211 2423 Sarah THOMAS               F2029  23/57   F   52:46  8:30
  212 2253 David MARTIN               M6069   5/9    M   52:48  8:30
  213 2126 Lori Jo ETTENHOFER         F2029  24/57   F   52:49  8:30
  214 2332 Karen PHILPOTT             F4049  19/56   F   52:51  8:31
  215 2420 Richard THIESSEN           M3039  42/63   M   52:52  8:31
  216 2009 Karen ALSTON               F4049  20/56   F   52:53  8:31
  217 2008 Burns ALSTON               M4049  37/56   M   52:53  8:31
  218 2131 Patty FERGUSON             F4049  21/56   F   52:55  8:31
  219 2379 Tony SENIOR                M2029  23/31   M   52:56  8:32
  220 2123 James ENNIS                M4049  38/56   M   52:58  8:32
  221 2265 Dan MCGEE                  M4049  39/56   M   52:59  8:32
  222 2040 Lisa BLUE                  F3039  23/68   F   53:01  8:32
  223 2470 Debbie WORTH               F4049  22/56   F   53:08  8:33
  224 2272 Doug MCLAUGHLIN            M4049  40/56   M   53:09  8:34
  225 2329 Gail PEARCE                F4049  23/56   F   53:10  8:34
  226 2313 Kiyomi NISHIYAMA           F4049  24/56   F   53:11  8:34
  227 2362 Kerry RYAN                 F3039  24/68   F   53:12  8:34
  228 2110 Robert DOLAN               M5059  18/28   M   53:21  8:36
  229 2273 Peggy MCLAUGHLIN           F4049  25/56   F   53:22  8:36
  230 2052 Hazel BRILLINGER           F4049  26/56   F   53:23  8:36
  231 2079 Doug CLARK                 M4049  41/56   M   53:24  8:36
  232 2429 Matthew TREMEL             M1215   6/6    M   53:25  8:36
  233 2007 Sandra ALLEN               F3039  25/68   F   53:30  8:37
  234 2310 Cathy NICHOL               F3039  26/68   F   53:31  8:37
  235 2437 David UNSWORTH             M3039  43/63   M   53:32  8:37
  236 2300 George MUCCIARONE          M3039  44/63   M   53:33  8:38
  237 2424 Ken THOMSEN                M4049  42/56   M   53:34  8:38
  238 2476 Lisa YEE                   F2029  25/57   F   53:35  8:38
  239 2475 Bruce YEE                  M3039  45/63   M   53:36  8:38
  240 2167 Judy HAMMERSTEDT           F4049  27/56   F   53:38  8:38
  241 2099 Strater CROWFOOT           M4049  43/56   M   53:42  8:39
  242 2483 J'Lean LAWTON              F2029  26/57   F   53:43  8:39
  243 2170 Darren HARRIS              M3039  46/63   M   53:44  8:39
  244 2012 Carol D. ANDERSON          F4049  28/56   F   53:45  8:39
  245 2065 Nancy CAMPBELL             F2029  27/57   F   53:46  8:40
  246 2064 Jim CAMPBELL               M6069   6/9    M   53:46  8:40
  247 2101 Tena DE GRAAF              F3039  27/68   F   53:53  8:41
  248 2345 Darren PURVES              M2029  24/31   M   53:54  8:41
  249 2371 Samantha SCHULTZ           F3039  28/68   F   53:55  8:41
  250 2097 Ellen CROWFOOT             F4049  29/56   F   53:56  8:41
  251 2326 John D. PAUL               M5059  19/28   M   54:01  8:42
  252 2351 Wayne REMIER               M6069   7/9    M   54:04  8:42
  253 2129 Sandra FEDERKEIL           F1619   5/5    F   54:10  8:44
  254 2130 Eric FEDERKEIL             M4049  44/56   M   54:11  8:44
  255 2034 Deanne BERTSCH             F2029  28/57   F   54:14  8:44
  256 2091 Marshall COX               M2029  25/31   M   54:15  8:44
  257 2119 Jennifer EARL-KING         F2029  29/57   F   54:18  8:45
  258 2084 Natalie COOPER             F2029  30/57   F   54:32  8:47
  259 2022 Christy BALDRY             F2029  31/57   F   54:38  8:48
  260 2094 Jimmy CRAVEN               M1619  13/13   M   54:39  8:48
  261 2041 Jennifer BOH               F4049  30/56   F   54:46  8:49
  262 2161 Peter GRUENHAGE            M2029  26/31   M   54:50  8:50
  263 2481 Ron HARDIE                 M5059  20/28   M   54:51  8:50
  264 2225 Theresa KWAS               F4049  31/56   F   54:52  8:50
  265 2456 Dean WIEBE                 M3039  47/63   M   54:57  8:51
  266 2452 Mary WHITE                 F6069   1/3    F   54:58  8:51
  267 2416 Peter TEMPLIN              M3039  48/63   M   55:06  8:52
  268 2478 Kevin ZEH                  M3039  49/63   M   55:08  8:53
  269 2242 Kathy LYNCH-STAUNTON       F3039  29/68   F   55:10  8:53
  270 2327 Melvina PAULUS             F3039  30/68   F   55:19  8:55
  271 2438 Atsuko URANO               F3039  31/68   F   55:20  8:55
  272 2239 Karen LORD                 F2029  32/57   F   55:23  8:55
  273 2195 Cinder INGLIS              F2029  33/57   F   55:24  8:55
  274 2210 Dale KENNEY                M3039  50/63   M   55:25  8:56
  275 2033 Cam BERTSCH                M3039  51/63   M   55:26  8:56
  276 2095 Susan CRAVEN               F2029  34/57   F   55:27  8:56
  277 2160 Jen GROUNDWATER            F2029  35/57   F   55:34  8:57
  278 2359 Margaret RUMER             F4049  32/56   F   55:38  8:58
  279 2176 Carol HAUSER               F4049  33/56   F   55:39  8:58
  280 2409 Norma SWEETLAND            F3039  32/68   F   55:49  8:59
  281 2447 Stacy WASSON               F3039  33/68   F   55:50  9:00
  282 2315 Arthur OLIVIER             M5059  21/28   M   55:51  9:00
  283 2215 Gary KINGSEP               M5059  22/28   M   55:52  9:00
  284 2047 Lisa BOUCHER               F2029  36/57   F   55:53  9:00
  285 2267 Peter MCKERNAN             M3039  52/63   M   55:55  9:00
  286 2287 Janene MOCH                F3039  34/68   F   55:58  9:01
  287 2134 Jason FLATLA               M2029  27/31   M   56:07  9:02
  288 2428 Dave TREMEL                M4049  45/56   M   56:08  9:02
  289 2003 Tom ACKERMAN               M4049  46/56   M   56:10  9:03
  290 2104 Brenda DEMAERE             F2029  37/57   F   56:14  9:03
  291 2220 Derry KOLODY               M2029  28/31   M   56:16  9:04
  292 2430 Barb TREMEL                F4049  34/56   F   56:17  9:04
  293 2154 Bob GRAHAM                 M4049  47/56   M   56:19  9:04
  294 2168 Sherry HANDSAEME           F3039  35/68   F   56:28  9:06
  295 2279 Charlene MICKELSON         F3039  36/68   F   56:34  9:07
  296 2334 Toni PLOURDE               F3039  37/68   F   56:35  9:07
  297 2212 Christina KIEWSZYN         F4049  35/56   F   56:47  9:09
  298 2367 Cindy SAWATSKY             F3039  38/68   F   56:50  9:09
  299 2118 Tara DYCK                  F2029  38/57   F   56:51  9:09
  300 2050 Renee BRECKNER             F2029  39/57   F   56:51  9:09
  301 2197 Margaret JENSEN            F5059   4/17   F   56:54  9:10
  302 2388 Graham SKJENNA             M4049  48/56   M   56:55  9:10
  303 2304 Bryan MURRAY               M4049  49/56   M   56:58  9:10
  304 2117 Sue DULLEY                 F5059   5/17   F   56:59  9:11
  305 2061 Jane BYDEVAATE             F4049  36/56   F   57:01  9:11
  306 2201 Linda JOLY                 F4049  37/56   F   57:02  9:11
  307 2284 Colin MILLER               M2029  29/31   M   57:03  9:11
  308 2269 Margaret MCKILLOP          F4049  38/56   F   57:08  9:12
  309 2485 Bruce LYON                 M3039  53/63   M   57:15  9:13
  310 2221 Les KONIG                  M6069   8/9    M   57:38  9:17
  311 2283 Laura MILLER               F2029  40/57   F   57:40  9:17
  312 2090 Sheanne COX                F2029  41/57   F   57:43  9:18
  313 2180 Ryan HILL                  M0111   2/3    M   57:46  9:18
  314 2030 John BEAVEN                M5059  23/28   M   57:48  9:18
  315 2171 Paul HASSELBACK            M4049  50/56   M   57:51  9:19
  316 2172 Marva HATCH                F3039  39/68   F   57:53  9:19
  317 2136 Joanne FODER               F2029  42/57   F   57:53  9:19
  318 2137 David FODER                M2029  30/31   M   57:59  9:20
  319 2006 Darrell ALEXANDER          M3039  54/63   M   58:00  9:20
  320 2337 Sharon PRITCHARD           F3039  40/68   F   58:02  9:21
  321 2277 Stacy METZ                 F2029  43/57   F   58:10  9:22
  322 2411 Tracy SZABO                F2029  44/57   F   58:11  9:22
  323 2113 Karen DOW-CAZAL            F3039  41/68   F   58:17  9:23
  324 2200 Clifton JOHNSTON           M3039  55/63   M   58:29  9:25
  325 2462 Marilyn WOGSBERG           F3039  42/68   F   58:33  9:26
  326 2482 Doug HO                    M5059  24/28   M   58:34  9:26
  327 2120 Melissa EDWARDS            F2029  45/57   F   58:35  9:26
  328 2318 Jocelyn ORR                F3039  43/68   F   58:36  9:26
  329 2382 Angela SHIPP               F4049  39/56   F   58:37  9:26
  330 2155 Jeff GRANT                 M4049  51/56   M   58:39  9:27
  331 2257 Alicia MATTHEWS            F2029  46/57   F   58:45  9:28
  332 2262 Glenn MCCRAY               M3039  56/63   M   59:12  9:32
  333 2132 Laurie FINNIE              F3039  44/68   F   59:16  9:33
  334 2414 Terra TAYLOR               F2029  47/57   F   59:17  9:33
  335 2252 Brent MARCHAND             M3039  57/63   M   59:17  9:33
  336 2295 Nancy MORRIS               F3039  45/68   F   59:20  9:33
  337 2198 Lucy JOHNSON               F4049  40/56   F   59:29  9:35
  338 2463 Brenda WOLSEY              F4049  41/56   F   59:30  9:35
  339 2208 Cindy KELBERT              F2029  48/57   F   59:38  9:36
  340 2392 Margaret SMITH             F4049  42/56   F 1:00:10  9:41
  341 2384 Charlie SIMONS             M5059  25/28   M 1:00:13  9:42
  342 2407 Rachelle SUGDEN            F3039  46/68   F 1:00:22  9:43
  343 2270 Neil MCKINNON              M5059  26/28   M 1:00:49  9:48
  344 2370 Bob SCHMIDT                M3039  58/63   M 1:00:51  9:48
  345 2373 Lori SCHWARTZENBERGER      F3039  47/68   F 1:00:59  9:49
  346 2240 Lana LUKENDA               F3039  48/68   F 1:01:00  9:49
  347 2046 Anna Marie BOSNAK          F5059   6/17   F 1:01:21  9:53
  348 2301 Patricia MUELLER           F5059   7/17   F 1:01:26  9:54
  349 2436 Clarence UNGER             M3039  59/63   M 1:01:28  9:54
  350 2062 Brigitte BYERS             F5059   8/17   F 1:01:32  9:55
  351 2383 Emerice SHORE              F5059   9/17   F 1:01:37  9:55
  352 2189 Linda HOWE                 F4049  43/56   F 1:01:39  9:56
  353 2211 Carol KENNEY               F2029  49/57   F 1:01:41  9:56
  354 2235 Maria LIEVAART             F4049  44/56   F 1:01:53  9:58
  355 2100 Laurie DE BOER             F3039  49/68   F 1:01:53  9:58
  356 2056 Leanne BUIS                F2029  50/57   F 1:01:54  9:58
  357 2164 Allan HAGAN                M5059  27/28   M 1:01:55  9:58
  358 2004 Mary AINSCOUGH             F6069   2/3    F 1:02:02  9:59
  359 2233 Margaret LEWIS             F5059  10/17   F 1:02:11 10:01
  360 2397 Michelle STANTON           F3039  50/68   F 1:02:12 10:01
  361 2398 Robin STANTON              M3039  60/63   M 1:02:13 10:01
  362 2127 Dawn FARRIES               F2029  51/57   F 1:02:14 10:01
  363 2181 John HILL                  M4049  52/56   M 1:02:17 10:02
  364 2450 Nancy WEST                 F3039  51/68   F 1:02:18 10:02
  365 2309 Ryan NESSMAN               M2029  31/31   M 1:02:21 10:03
  366 2360 Ann RUPP                   F3039  52/68   F 1:02:31 10:04
  367 2258 Liza MAZUR                 F2029  52/57   F 1:02:36 10:05
  368 2202 Barb JONES                 F2029  53/57   F 1:02:39 10:05
  369 2151 Cathy GILLESPIE            F5059  11/17   F 1:02:42 10:06
  370 2125 Sheila ENNIS               F4049  45/56   F 1:02:48 10:07
  371 2459 Judy WILLIAMS              F3039  53/68   F 1:02:48 10:07
  372 2311 Shandra NIELSEN            F2029  54/57   F 1:02:51 10:07
  373 2027 Lynette BARTH              F2029  55/57   F 1:02:53 10:08
  374 2356 Thomas RITCHIE             M4049  53/56   M 1:02:59 10:09
  375 2255 Caroline MARTIN            F4049  46/56   F 1:04:00 10:18
  376 2077 Linda CLARK                F4049  47/56   F 1:04:04 10:19
  377 2023 Arvelle BALON-LYON         F3039  54/68   F 1:04:07 10:20
  378 2182 Tami HIRSCHFELD            F3039  55/68   F 1:04:12 10:20
  379 2093 Bob CRAVEN                 M4049  54/56   M 1:04:51 10:27
  380 2183 David HIRSCHFELD           M3039  61/63   M 1:04:56 10:27
  381 2088 Debi CORNYN                F3039  56/68   F 1:05:22 10:32
  382 2290 Joe MONTPETIT              M6069   9/9    M 1:05:55 10:37
  383 2405 Robert STUBBS              M4049  55/56   M 1:06:06 10:39
  384 2044 Harold BORBRIDGE           M4049  56/56   M 1:06:13 10:40
  385 2449 Libby WEIGHILL             F5059  12/17   F 1:06:35 10:43
  386 2333 Sherry PINSENT             F3039  57/68   F 1:06:48 10:45
  387 2358 Terry ROTH                 M5059  28/28   M 1:07:15 10:50
  388 2323 Lorna PASOLLI              F3039  58/68   F 1:07:17 10:50
  389 2271 Judy MCKINNON              F5059  13/17   F 1:07:19 10:50
  390 2352 Maureen REMUS              F4049  48/56   F 1:20:00 12:53
  391 2048 Jocelyn BRADLEY            F3039  59/68   F 1:07:49 10:55
  392 2013 Cheryl ANDRES              F3039  60/68   F 1:07:50 10:55
  393 2231 Cori LEFFINGWELL           F2029  56/57   F 1:08:02 10:57
  394 2236 Marc LINDENBACH            M0111   3/3    M 1:08:05 10:58
  395 2381 Cindy SHARP                F3039  61/68   F 1:08:07 10:58
  396 2224 Jill KUCHIK                F3039  62/68   F 1:08:15 10:59
  397 2238 Barbara LOCKHART           F4049  49/56   F 1:08:27 11:01
  398 2128 Lori FARRINGTON            F3039  63/68   F 1:08:28 11:02
  399 2114 Dorothy DRAY               F6069   3/3    F 1:08:33 11:02
  400 2426 Brenda TOTH                F3039  64/68   F 1:08:39 11:03
  401 2001 Marian AARSEN              F5059  14/17   F 1:08:49 11:05
  402 2256 Elaine MARTIN              F3039  65/68   F 1:08:50 11:05
  403 2399 Shannon STENBECK           F2029  57/57   F 1:09:24 11:11
  404 2102 Yolanda DE KREEK           F4049  50/56   F 1:09:28 11:11
  405 2112 Joy DORAM                  F4049  51/56   F 1:09:48 11:14
  406 2368 Ellen SCHAEFER             F4049  52/56   F 1:09:58 11:16
  407 2278 DeeDee MICHEL              F4049  53/56   F 1:10:07 11:17
  408 2338 Vicki PRITCHARD            F3039  66/68   F 1:11:01 11:26
  409 2188 Marian HOOD                F4049  54/56   F 1:11:48 11:34
  410 2453 Katharine WHITWORTH        F4049  55/56   F 1:11:49 11:34
  411 2347 Kathie RAE                 F5059  15/17   F 1:12:44 11:43
  412 2305 Sharon MYCK                F4049  56/56   F 1:15:02 12:05
  413 2346 Carmen RADISIC             F3039  67/68   F 1:15:05 12:05
  414 2458 Ron WIGGERS                M3039  62/63   M 1:20:38 12:59
  415 2163 Greg HADLINGTON            M3039  63/63   M 1:22:23 13:16
  416 2053 Trena BROTHER WOOD         F5059  16/17   F 1:34:07 15:09
  417 2096 Linda CROSSWHITE           F5059  17/17   F 1:34:08 15:09
  418 2322 Jane PARGETER              F3039  68/68   F 1:40:34 16:12